>

| SCHEDULE : 29-10-20 |

Time: GMT+1

Channel 4 (FR)

Europa League - Lille - Celtic - 17:55

Europa League - Nice - Hapoel Beer Sheva - 20:00

Channel 5 (EN)

Europa League - Lille - Celtic - 17:55

Europa League - Rangers - Lech Poznan - 20:00

Sudamericana - Sol de America - Universidad Catolica - 22:15

Sudamericana - Melgar - Bahia - 00:30

Channel 6 (ES)

Europa League - Qarabag - Villarreal - 17:55

Europa League - Real Sociedad - Napoli - 20:00

Channel 7 (IT)

Europa League - Milan - Sparta Prague - 17:55

Europa League - Real Sociedad - Napoli - 20:00

Channel 11 (EN)

Europa League - Antwerp - Tottenham - 17:55

Europa League - Arsenal - Dundalk - 20:00

Europa League - Highlights - 22:00

Channel 12 (EN)

MMA - Bellator MMA 250 - 00:00

Channel 13 (DE)

Europa League - Slavia Prague - Bayer Leverkusen - 20:00

Sport TV 1

Europa League - Zorya Luhansk - Braga - 17:55

Europa League - Benfica - St Liege - 20:00

Sudamericana - Independiente - Atletico Tucuman - 00:30

Sport TV 2

Europa League - Antwerp - Tottenham - 17:55

Europa League - Roma - CSKA Sofia - 20:00

Sport TV 3

Europa League - Milan - Sparta Prague - 17:55

Europa League - Arsenal - Dundalk - 20:00

Sport TV 4

Europa League - AEK Athens - Leicester - 17:55

Europa League - Real Sociedad - Napoli - 20:00

Premiere 1

Copa Brasil - RB Bragantino - Palmeiras - 22:00

Copa Brasil - Gremio - Juventude - 00:30

Premiere 2

Sudamericana - Melgar - Bahia - 00:30

Premiere 3

Europa League - Milan - Sparta Prague - 17:55

Europa League - Arsenal - Dundalk - 20:00

| SCHEDULE : 30-10-20 |

Time: GMT+1

Channel 6 (ES)

La Liga - Eibar - Cadiz - 20:00

Channel 11 (EN)

Championship - Coventry City x Reading - 19:45

Channel 12 (EN)

Bundesliga II - Hamburger - St Pauli - 17:30

Bundesliga II - Schalke - Stuttgart - 19:30

Channel 13 (DE)

Bundesliga II - Hamburger - St Pauli - 17:30

Bundesliga II - Schalke - Stuttgart - 19:30

Sport TV 1

Superlig - Trabzonspor - Kasimmpasa - 17:00

Liga Nos - Ferreira - Porto - 20:30

Sport TV 2

Premier League - Wolverhampton - Crystal Palace - 20:00

Sport TV 3

Euro League - Baskonia - Barcelona - 19:30

Sport TV 4

Liga II - Estoril - Cova Piedade - 18:30

Premiere 1

Copa Brasil - RB Bragantino - Palmeiras - 22:00

Copa Brasil - Gremio - Juventude - 00:30

Premiere 2

Sudamericana - Melgar - Bahia - 00:30

Premiere 3

Europa League - Milan - Sparta Prague - 17:55

Europa League - Arsenal - Dundalk - 20:00